Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#24 Girls 200 Meters (8 & Under) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 BRAGGS, Peyton 8 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 34.92 3 (1)
2 DURHAM, Sydney 6 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 35.44 3 (2)
3 DANIEL, Vivian 8 Unattached 8 & Under 36.25 1 (1)
4 WALTER, Auriana 7 Krush Athletics 8 & Under 37.50 3 (3)
5 HARRIS, Layla 7 Crossover Lions 8 & Under 37.82 2 (1)
6 COPELAND, Annelaine 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 37.85 3 (4)
7 CHEATHAM, Amiyah 7 Krush Athletics 8 & Under 38.84 2 (2)
8 HESSELGREN, Augusta 6 Power Up Track club 8 & Under 40.33 3 (5)
9 PAYNE, Caydence 6 Crossover Lions 8 & Under 40.98 1 (2)
10 FOSTER, Gabrielle 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 43.39 1 (3)
11 VO, Andan 6 OK Jaguars Track Club 8 & Under 43.66 2 (3)
12 WEAVER, Stella 6 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 8 & Under 43.80 2 (4)
13 COHEE, Chloee 6 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 8 & Under 45.14 2 (5)
14 BROWN, A'Miracle 6 OK Jaguars Track Club 8 & Under 49.38 2 (6)
15 CALVIN, Danielle 5 Krush Athletics 8 & Under 50.10 1 (4)
16 STIDHAM, Brielle 6 Unattached 8 & Under 51.32 1 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 DANIEL, Vivian 8 Unattached8 & Under 36.25
2 PAYNE, Caydence 6 Crossover Lions8 & Under 40.98
3 FOSTER, Gabrielle 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 43.39
4 CALVIN, Danielle 5 Krush Athletics8 & Under 50.10
5 STIDHAM, Brielle 6 Unattached8 & Under 51.32


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 HARRIS, Layla 7 Crossover Lions8 & Under 37.82
2 CHEATHAM, Amiyah 7 Krush Athletics8 & Under 38.84
3 VO, Andan 6 OK Jaguars Track Club8 & Under 43.66
4 WEAVER, Stella 6 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club8 & Under 43.80
5 COHEE, Chloee 6 Southern Oklahoma Track Club8 & Under 45.14
6 BROWN, A'Miracle 6 OK Jaguars Track Club8 & Under 49.38


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 BRAGGS, Peyton 8 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 34.92
2 DURHAM, Sydney 6 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 35.44
3 WALTER, Auriana 7 Krush Athletics8 & Under 37.50
4 COPELAND, Annelaine 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 37.85
5 HESSELGREN, Augusta 6 Power Up Track club8 & Under 40.33