Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#11 Girls 100 Meters (8 & Under) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 BRAGGS, Peyton 8 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 16.74 5 (1)
2 DANIEL, Vivian 8 Unattached 8 & Under 17.05 5 (2)
3 DURHAM, Sydney 6 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 17.07 5 (3)
4 WALKER, Zoe 6 No Speed Limit 8 & Under 17.11 5 (4)
5 COPELAND, Annelaine 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 17.33 5 (5)
6 HARRIS, Layla 7 Crossover Lions 8 & Under 17.65 4 (1)
7 COHEE, Chloee 6 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 8 & Under 19.13 3 (1)
8 SMITH, Alexia 8 No Speed Limit 8 & Under 19.35 4 (2)
9 STUBBLEFIELD, Jaylah 6 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 8 & Under 19.39 3 (2)
10 PAYNE, Caydence 6 Crossover Lions 8 & Under 19.53 4 (3)
11 BROOKE, Kara 7 Unattached 8 & Under 19.73 4 (4)
12 ATCHISON, Akeelah 7 okcsprinters 8 & Under 19.81 2 (1)
13 BROWN, A'Miracle 6 OK Jaguars Track Club 8 & Under 19.98 4 (5)
14 HARRIS, Landri 6 Crossover Lions 8 & Under 19.99 4 (6)
15 ALFORD, Ayanna 7 okcsprinters 8 & Under 20.04 3 (3)
16 FOSTER, Gabrielle 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 20.06 2 (2)
17 STIDHAM, Brielle 6 Unattached 8 & Under 20.14 2 (3)
18 WEAVER, Stella 6 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 8 & Under 20.40 2 (4)
19 PENDARVIS, Melody 6 okcsprinters 8 & Under 21.38 3 (4)
20 CALVIN, Danielle 5 Krush Athletics 8 & Under 22.85 2 (5)
LOONEY, Olivia 5 okcsprinters 8 & Under NT
WHITECLOUD, Magdeline 7 Okmulgee Roadrunners 8 & Under NT
REYNOLDS, Jadyn 8 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
LOONEY, Olivia 5 okcsprinters8 & Under NT
WHITECLOUD, Magdeline 7 Okmulgee Roadrunners8 & Under NT
REYNOLDS, Jadyn 8 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under NT


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 ATCHISON, Akeelah 7 okcsprinters8 & Under 19.81
2 FOSTER, Gabrielle 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 20.06
3 STIDHAM, Brielle 6 Unattached8 & Under 20.14
4 WEAVER, Stella 6 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club8 & Under 20.40
5 CALVIN, Danielle 5 Krush Athletics8 & Under 22.85


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 COHEE, Chloee 6 Southern Oklahoma Track Club8 & Under 19.13
2 STUBBLEFIELD, Jaylah 6 Southern Oklahoma Track Club8 & Under 19.39
3 ALFORD, Ayanna 7 okcsprinters8 & Under 20.04
4 PENDARVIS, Melody 6 okcsprinters8 & Under 21.38


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 HARRIS, Layla 7 Crossover Lions8 & Under 17.65
2 SMITH, Alexia 8 No Speed Limit8 & Under 19.35
3 PAYNE, Caydence 6 Crossover Lions8 & Under 19.53
4 BROOKE, Kara 7 Unattached8 & Under 19.73
5 BROWN, A'Miracle 6 OK Jaguars Track Club8 & Under 19.98
6 HARRIS, Landri 6 Crossover Lions8 & Under 19.99


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 BRAGGS, Peyton 8 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 16.74
2 DANIEL, Vivian 8 Unattached8 & Under 17.05
3 DURHAM, Sydney 6 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 17.07
4 WALKER, Zoe 6 No Speed Limit8 & Under 17.11
5 COPELAND, Annelaine 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 17.33