Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#19 Boys 200 Meters (8 & Under) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age TeamAge_Group Time HPL
1 LOCKE, Kameron 8 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 33.58 4 (1)
2 MILLER, Jonah 8 Unattached 8 & Under 33.77 3 (1)
3 RIVERS, Za'Miir 7 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 33.86 4 (2)
4 BIRCH, Ayden 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 34.30 4 (3)
5 WALLACE, Omariyon 8 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 8 & Under 34.33 4 (4)
6 FLETCHER, Aaron 7 OK Jaguars Track Club 8 & Under 34.73 4 (5)
7 CLEGHORN, Gabriel 8 Unattached 8 & Under 35.18 3 (2)
8 WRIGHT, Jordan 7 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 8 & Under 35.39 1 (1)
9 KEMP, Judah 6 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 35.62 3 (3)
10 WALKER, Steven 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 36.34 3 (4)
11 BEARD, Colton 6 OK Jaguars Track Club 8 & Under 37.04 3 (5)
12 SHAW, Titus 7 okcsprinters 8 & Under 37.22 2 (1)
13 MEEK, Nikolas 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 37.89 3 (6)
14 THREATT, Aaden 7 Krush Athletics 8 & Under 39.22 2 (2)
15 JONES, Rome 8 Krush Athletics 8 & Under 40.31 1 (2)
16 MEEK, Klayton 6 Unattached 8 & Under 41.44 1 (3)
17 SANCHEZ, Richard 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club 8 & Under 44.47 1 (4)
18 TULIKIHAKAU, Mafile'O 6 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 45.82 2 (3)
19 GILLIAM, Alex-Ontinili 6 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 45.82 2 (4)
20 MURPHY, Cedric 7 okcsprinters 8 & Under 51.02 1 (5)
21 DANIELS, Michael 7 OKC Fuel Elite 8 & Under 56.42 4 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 WRIGHT, Jordan 7 Southern Oklahoma Track Club8 & Under 35.39
2 JONES, Rome 8 Krush Athletics8 & Under 40.31
3 MEEK, Klayton 6 Unattached8 & Under 41.44
4 SANCHEZ, Richard 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 44.47
5 MURPHY, Cedric 7 okcsprinters8 & Under 51.02


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 SHAW, Titus 7 okcsprinters8 & Under 37.22
2 THREATT, Aaden 7 Krush Athletics8 & Under 39.22
3 TULIKIHAKAU, Mafile'O 6 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 45.82
4 GILLIAM, Alex-Ontinili 6 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 45.82


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 MILLER, Jonah 8 Unattached8 & Under 33.77
2 CLEGHORN, Gabriel 8 Unattached8 & Under 35.18
3 KEMP, Judah 6 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 35.62
4 WALKER, Steven 6 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 36.34
5 BEARD, Colton 6 OK Jaguars Track Club8 & Under 37.04
6 MEEK, Nikolas 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 37.89


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Age_Group Time
1 LOCKE, Kameron 8 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 33.58
2 RIVERS, Za'Miir 7 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 33.86
3 BIRCH, Ayden 7 Eastside Steppers Track Club8 & Under 34.30
4 WALLACE, Omariyon 8 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club8 & Under 34.33
5 FLETCHER, Aaron 7 OK Jaguars Track Club8 & Under 34.73
6 DANIELS, Michael 7 OKC Fuel Elite8 & Under 56.42