Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#41 Girls 400 Meters (13-14) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 ERE, Camryn 13 Tulsa Express Track Club 59.82 4 (1)
2 BATTLES, Zoey 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:00.74 4 (2)
3 WOOD, Cheyenne 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 1:01.10 4 (3)
4 COBB, Tyteanna 14 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 1:05.39 3 (1)
5 LEWIS, E'Shaya 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 1:06.56 4 (4)
6 MOORE, Nia 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:06.93 3 (2)
7 PHILLIPS, Mary 14 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:08.80 3 (3)
8 BUNN, Geralyn 13 Unattached 1:10.24 3 (4)
9 PERSSON, Maggie 12 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 1:10.63 3 (5)
10 LOVE, Jayda 12 No Speed Limit 1:10.91 4 (5)
11 PITZER, Bryanna 12 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 1:13.38 3 (6)
12 WALKER, Kennady 13 Lawton Lightening 1:14.89 1 (1)
13 WALLACE, Asia 12 Krush Athletics 1:16.37 1 (2)
14 REYES, Micahya 14 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 1:17.31 2 (1)
15 BOWEN, Emmalee 13 Edmond Flyers 1:17.99 2 (2)
16 OLIVER, Isabella 13 Lawton Lightening 1:19.14 2 (3)
17 BROWN, Jacquelyn 12 Krush Athletics 1:28.49 2 (4)
18 WATSON, Mariah 12 okcsprinters 1:34.29 1 (3)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WALKER, Kennady 13 Lawton Lightening1:14.89
2 WALLACE, Asia 12 Krush Athletics1:16.37
3 WATSON, Mariah 12 okcsprinters1:34.29


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 REYES, Micahya 14 Jenks America TC USATF Youth1:17.31
2 BOWEN, Emmalee 13 Edmond Flyers1:17.99
3 OLIVER, Isabella 13 Lawton Lightening1:19.14
4 BROWN, Jacquelyn 12 Krush Athletics1:28.49


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 COBB, Tyteanna 14 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club1:05.39
2 MOORE, Nia 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:06.93
3 PHILLIPS, Mary 14 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:08.80
4 BUNN, Geralyn 13 Unattached1:10.24
5 PERSSON, Maggie 12 Jenks America TC USATF Youth1:10.63
6 PITZER, Bryanna 12 Jenks America TC USATF Youth1:13.38


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ERE, Camryn 13 Tulsa Express Track Club59.82
2 BATTLES, Zoey 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:00.74
3 WOOD, Cheyenne 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club1:01.10
4 LEWIS, E'Shaya 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club1:06.56
5 LOVE, Jayda 12 No Speed Limit1:10.91