Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#22 Girls 200 Meters (13-14) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 JACKSON, Kayveonna 13 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 26.20 5 (1)
2 LEWIS, E'Shaya 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 26.70 5 (2)
3 WOOD, Cheyenne 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 26.98 5 (3)
4 ERE, Camryn 13 Tulsa Express Track Club 27.03 4 (1)
5 BATTLES, Zoey 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 27.08 5 (4)
6 COBB, Tyteanna 14 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 27.67 3 (1)
7 CURRY, Laniyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite 27.94 4 (2)
8 LIGGENS, Ayanna 14 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 28.46 5 (5)
9 MOORE, Nia 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 29.03 4 (3)
10 DEE, Kylee 13 Unattached 29.21 3 (2)
11 PERSSON, Maggie 12 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 29.84 3 (3)
12 WATSON, Mariah 12 okcsprinters 30.20 2 (1)
13 BUTLER, Briyanna 13 OKC Fuel Elite 30.50 2 (2)
14 BIRCH, Anya 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 30.55 3 (4)
15 WALLACE, Asia 12 Krush Athletics 30.68 2 (3)
16 STEPHENS, Amaia 14 OKC Fuel Elite 30.97 2 (4)
17 MEEK, Savanna 13 Eastside Steppers Track Club 31.01 4 (4)
18 REYES, Micahya 14 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 31.27 2 (5)
19 BUSBY, Torian 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 31.57 4 (5)
20 WALKER, Kennady 13 Lawton Lightening 31.73 1 (1)
21 LAWSON, Jensen 13 Eastside Steppers Track Club 33.22 3 (5)
22 OLIVER, Isabella 13 Lawton Lightening 33.77 1 (2)
23 BROWN, Jacquelyn 12 Krush Athletics 34.20 1 (3)
24 BUNN, Geralyn 13 Unattached 37.73 3 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WALKER, Kennady 13 Lawton Lightening31.73
2 OLIVER, Isabella 13 Lawton Lightening33.77
3 BROWN, Jacquelyn 12 Krush Athletics34.20


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WATSON, Mariah 12 okcsprinters30.20
2 BUTLER, Briyanna 13 OKC Fuel Elite30.50
3 WALLACE, Asia 12 Krush Athletics30.68
4 STEPHENS, Amaia 14 OKC Fuel Elite30.97
5 REYES, Micahya 14 Jenks America TC USATF Youth31.27


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 COBB, Tyteanna 14 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club27.67
2 DEE, Kylee 13 Unattached29.21
3 PERSSON, Maggie 12 Jenks America TC USATF Youth29.84
4 BIRCH, Anya 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club30.55
5 LAWSON, Jensen 13 Eastside Steppers Track Club33.22
6 BUNN, Geralyn 13 Unattached37.73


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ERE, Camryn 13 Tulsa Express Track Club27.03
2 CURRY, Laniyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite27.94
3 MOORE, Nia 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club29.03
4 MEEK, Savanna 13 Eastside Steppers Track Club31.01
5 BUSBY, Torian 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club31.57


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 JACKSON, Kayveonna 13 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club26.20
2 LEWIS, E'Shaya 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club26.70
3 WOOD, Cheyenne 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club26.98
4 BATTLES, Zoey 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club27.08
5 LIGGENS, Ayanna 14 Southern Oklahoma Track Club28.46