Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#13 Girls 100 Meters (13-14) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 THREATT, Chloe 12 Krush Athletics 12.23 4 (1)
2 JACKSON, Kayveonna 13 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 12.25 4 (2)
3 ERE, Camryn 13 Tulsa Express Track Club 12.71 3 (1)
4 BATTLES, Zoey 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 13.12 4 (3)
5 CURRY, Laniyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite 13.25 4 (4)
6 COBB, Tyteanna 14 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 13.29 3 (2)
7 LANG, Rakiya 13 No Speed Limit 13.54 3 (3)
8 DEE, Kylee 13 Unattached 13.77 3 (4)
9 WILLIAMS, Kyndal 12 OKC Fuel Elite 13.77 4 (5)
10 PHILLIPS, Mary 14 Eastside Steppers Track Club 13.85 4 (6)
11 LIGGENS, Ayanna 14 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 13.87 3 (5)
12 MOORE, Nia 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 13.92 3 (6)
13 STEPHENS, Amaia 14 OKC Fuel Elite 14.00 2 (1)
14 BUNN, Geralyn 13 Unattached 14.05 1 (1)
15 BIRCH, Anya 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 14.06 2 (2)
16 HARRIS, Iayonnie 14 okcsprinters 14.07 2 (3)
17 BUTLER, Briyanna 13 OKC Fuel Elite 14.51 2 (4)
18 REYES, Micahya 14 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 14.53 1 (2)
19 WALLACE, Asia 12 Krush Athletics 14.82 1 (3)
20 BROWN, Majesty 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 14.86 1 (4)
21 ROBBERSON, Macy 13 Edmond Flyers 15.10 1 (5)
22 BUSBY, Torian 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 15.23 2 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BUNN, Geralyn 13 Unattached14.05
2 REYES, Micahya 14 Jenks America TC USATF Youth14.53
3 WALLACE, Asia 12 Krush Athletics14.82
4 BROWN, Majesty 13 Southern Oklahoma Track Club14.86
5 ROBBERSON, Macy 13 Edmond Flyers15.10


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 STEPHENS, Amaia 14 OKC Fuel Elite14.00
2 BIRCH, Anya 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club14.06
3 HARRIS, Iayonnie 14 okcsprinters14.07
4 BUTLER, Briyanna 13 OKC Fuel Elite14.51
5 BUSBY, Torian 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club15.23


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ERE, Camryn 13 Tulsa Express Track Club12.71
2 COBB, Tyteanna 14 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club13.29
3 LANG, Rakiya 13 No Speed Limit13.54
4 DEE, Kylee 13 Unattached13.77
5 LIGGENS, Ayanna 14 Southern Oklahoma Track Club13.87
6 MOORE, Nia 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club13.92


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 THREATT, Chloe 12 Krush Athletics12.23
2 JACKSON, Kayveonna 13 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club12.25
3 BATTLES, Zoey 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club13.12
4 CURRY, Laniyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite13.25
5 WILLIAMS, Kyndal 12 OKC Fuel Elite13.77
6 PHILLIPS, Mary 14 Eastside Steppers Track Club13.85