Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#16 Boys 200 Meters (11-12) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 THOMPSON, Allen 12 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 26.26 6 (1)
2 COBB, Tristan 11 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 27.88 6 (2)
3 ROCHELL, Jaylon 12 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 28.11 6 (3)
4 KEMP, Josiah 11 OKC Fuel Elite 28.56 6 (4)
5 WILLIAMS, Jerrod 11 OKC Fuel Elite 29.32 5 (1)
6 ABRAHAM, Hero 10 Unattached 29.56 5 (2)
7 CUDNEY, Malakii 12 Crossover Lions 29.97 4 (1)
8 PETTIT, Sema'J 11 OKC Fuel Elite 30.11 4 (2)
9 LANE, Khamden 11 Unattached 30.25 2 (1)
10 MCMANIS, Reese 12 Edmond Flyers 30.30 4 (3)
11 HOLMES, Laquintin 10 okcsprinters 30.69 3 (1)
12 JOHNSON, Khylan 11 OKC Fuel Elite 30.95 2 (2)
13 TULIKIHAKAU, Makisi 12 OKC Fuel Elite 31.05 5 (3)
14 OKEUGO, Emeka 11 OKC Fuel Elite 31.26 6 (5)
15 MCGEE, Jonathan 11 Crossover Lions 31.62 4 (4)
16 YOUNGBLOOD, Keonte 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners 32.06 1 (1)
17 KERR, Wesley 10 OKC Fuel Elite 32.23 4 (5)
18 TAYLOR, Michael 11 OKC Fuel Elite 32.52 3 (2)
19 LOPEZ, Aaden 11 Unattached 33.22 2 (3)
20 EASON, James 10 OKC Fuel Elite 33.67 3 (3)
21 ANDERSON, Chance 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 34.40 3 (4)
22 GREER, D'Shawn 12 OKC Fuel Elite 34.52 5 (4)
23 MORGAN JR, Victor 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners 34.95 1 (2)
24 SOPER, Luke 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 37.63 3 (5)
25 CLARK, Thomas 10 Crossover Lions 38.10 1 (3)
26 NASH, Kobe 11 OK Jaguars Track Club 38.71 3 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 YOUNGBLOOD, Keonte 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners32.06
2 MORGAN JR, Victor 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners34.95
3 CLARK, Thomas 10 Crossover Lions38.10


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 LANE, Khamden 11 Unattached30.25
2 JOHNSON, Khylan 11 OKC Fuel Elite30.95
3 LOPEZ, Aaden 11 Unattached33.22


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HOLMES, Laquintin 10 okcsprinters30.69
2 TAYLOR, Michael 11 OKC Fuel Elite32.52
3 EASON, James 10 OKC Fuel Elite33.67
4 ANDERSON, Chance 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club34.40
5 SOPER, Luke 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club37.63
6 NASH, Kobe 11 OK Jaguars Track Club38.71


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CUDNEY, Malakii 12 Crossover Lions29.97
2 PETTIT, Sema'J 11 OKC Fuel Elite30.11
3 MCMANIS, Reese 12 Edmond Flyers30.30
4 MCGEE, Jonathan 11 Crossover Lions31.62
5 KERR, Wesley 10 OKC Fuel Elite32.23


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WILLIAMS, Jerrod 11 OKC Fuel Elite29.32
2 ABRAHAM, Hero 10 Unattached29.56
3 TULIKIHAKAU, Makisi 12 OKC Fuel Elite31.05
4 GREER, D'Shawn 12 OKC Fuel Elite34.52


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 THOMPSON, Allen 12 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club26.26
2 COBB, Tristan 11 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club27.88
3 ROCHELL, Jaylon 12 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club28.11
4 KEMP, Josiah 11 OKC Fuel Elite28.56
5 OKEUGO, Emeka 11 OKC Fuel Elite31.26