Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#7 Boys 100 Meters (11-12) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 THOMPSON, Allen 12 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 12.85 5 (1)
2 KEMP, Josiah 11 OKC Fuel Elite 13.59 5 (2)
3 COBB, Tristan 11 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club 13.65 5 (3)
4 LANE, Khamden 11 Unattached 13.86 2 (1)
5 WILLIAMS, Jerrod 11 OKC Fuel Elite 14.35 5 (4)
6 ABRAHAM, Hero 10 Unattached 14.43 3 (1)
7 ROBERTS, Zion 11 OKC Fuel Elite 14.51 5 (5)
8 YOUNGBLOOD, Keonte 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners 14.57 1 (1)
9 LOPEZ, Aaden 11 Unattached 14.57 1 (2)
10 PUCKETT, Micheal 12 Unattached 14.58 4 (1)
11 CUDNEY, Malakii 12 Crossover Lions 14.59 3 (2)
12 JOHNSON, Dalonta 11 Unattached 14.81 2 (2)
13 HOLMES, Laquintin 10 okcsprinters 14.90 3 (3)
14 JOHNSON, Khylan 11 OKC Fuel Elite 14.95 3 (4)
15 TULIKIHAKAU, Makisi 12 OKC Fuel Elite 15.09 5 (6)
16 TAYLOR, Michael 11 OKC Fuel Elite 15.18 1 (3)
17 KERR, Wesley 10 OKC Fuel Elite 15.24 4 (2)
18 PETTIT, Sema'J 11 OKC Fuel Elite 15.25 4 (3)
19 MCGEE, Jonathan 11 Crossover Lions 15.35 2 (3)
20 EASON, James 10 OKC Fuel Elite 15.67 2 (4)
21 MORGAN JR, Victor 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners 15.77 2 (5)
22 ANDERSON, Chance 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 15.93 4 (4)
23 GREER, D'Shawn 12 OKC Fuel Elite 15.94 4 (5)
24 SOPER, Luke 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 16.44 2 (6)
25 CLARK, Thomas 10 Crossover Lions 17.07 1 (4)
26 FAVELL, Braden 9 Jenks America TC USATF Youth 17.12 1 (5)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 YOUNGBLOOD, Keonte 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners14.57
2 LOPEZ, Aaden 11 Unattached14.57
3 TAYLOR, Michael 11 OKC Fuel Elite15.18
4 CLARK, Thomas 10 Crossover Lions17.07
5 FAVELL, Braden 9 Jenks America TC USATF Youth17.12


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 LANE, Khamden 11 Unattached13.86
2 JOHNSON, Dalonta 11 Unattached14.81
3 MCGEE, Jonathan 11 Crossover Lions15.35
4 EASON, James 10 OKC Fuel Elite15.67
5 MORGAN JR, Victor 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners15.77
6 SOPER, Luke 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club16.44


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ABRAHAM, Hero 10 Unattached14.43
2 CUDNEY, Malakii 12 Crossover Lions14.59
3 HOLMES, Laquintin 10 okcsprinters14.90
4 JOHNSON, Khylan 11 OKC Fuel Elite14.95


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 PUCKETT, Micheal 12 Unattached14.58
2 KERR, Wesley 10 OKC Fuel Elite15.24
3 PETTIT, Sema'J 11 OKC Fuel Elite15.25
4 ANDERSON, Chance 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club15.93
5 GREER, D'Shawn 12 OKC Fuel Elite15.94


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 THOMPSON, Allen 12 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club12.85
2 KEMP, Josiah 11 OKC Fuel Elite13.59
3 COBB, Tristan 11 Tru Speed Vipers Track Club13.65
4 WILLIAMS, Jerrod 11 OKC Fuel Elite14.35
5 ROBERTS, Zion 11 OKC Fuel Elite14.51
6 TULIKIHAKAU, Makisi 12 OKC Fuel Elite15.09