Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#31 Boys 400 Meters (9-10) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 PETERSON, Caleb 9 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 1:08.00 4 (1)
2 TAYLOR III, Morris 10 Running 4 Jesus ll 1:10.30 4 (2)
3 JAMES, Keanu 9 Tulsa Express Track Club 1:10.55 4 (3)
4 BROWN, Bryson 10 OK Jaguars Track Club 1:10.64 3 (1)
5 ADAMS, Jalan 8 Lawton Lightening 1:13.56 2 (1)
6 BUTLER, Reginald 9 OKC Fuel Elite 1:13.57 4 (4)
7 BURGE, Shelly 10 Running 4 Jesus ll 1:13.83 3 (2)
8 GRAY, Jason 10 Crossover Lions 1:14.16 4 (5)
9 ARCENEAUX, Troy 9 OKC Fuel Elite 1:14.34 3 (3)
10 LUGRAND, Jace 8 Unattached 1:15.51 3 (4)
11 ROBINSON, Jadon 9 OKC Fuel Elite 1:15.83 2 (2)
12 SWINDALL II, Cameron 8 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 1:15.91 1 (1)
13 BROWN, Kody 8 Tulsa Express Track Club 1:16.09 3 (5)
14 BAXENDALE, Elliot 9 OKC Fuel Elite 1:17.38 4 (6)
15 CLINTON, Elijah 9 OK Jaguars Track Club 1:21.76 1 (2)
16 VELAZQUEZ, Elijah 10 OKC Fuel Elite 1:21.77 2 (3)
17 COSTON, Quovvon 8 Lawton Lightening 1:26.36 1 (3)
18 LOPEZ, Isaiah 10 Unattached 1:27.01 2 (4)
19 WORTH, Johnathan 8 OKC Fuel Elite 1:28.42 2 (5)
20 GILLIAM, Anthony 8 OKC Fuel Elite 1:46.46 2 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 SWINDALL II, Cameron 8 Southern Oklahoma Track Club1:15.91
2 CLINTON, Elijah 9 OK Jaguars Track Club1:21.76
3 COSTON, Quovvon 8 Lawton Lightening1:26.36


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ADAMS, Jalan 8 Lawton Lightening1:13.56
2 ROBINSON, Jadon 9 OKC Fuel Elite1:15.83
3 VELAZQUEZ, Elijah 10 OKC Fuel Elite1:21.77
4 LOPEZ, Isaiah 10 Unattached1:27.01
5 WORTH, Johnathan 8 OKC Fuel Elite1:28.42
6 GILLIAM, Anthony 8 OKC Fuel Elite1:46.46


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BROWN, Bryson 10 OK Jaguars Track Club1:10.64
2 BURGE, Shelly 10 Running 4 Jesus ll1:13.83
3 ARCENEAUX, Troy 9 OKC Fuel Elite1:14.34
4 LUGRAND, Jace 8 Unattached1:15.51
5 BROWN, Kody 8 Tulsa Express Track Club1:16.09


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 PETERSON, Caleb 9 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club1:08.00
2 TAYLOR III, Morris 10 Running 4 Jesus ll1:10.30
3 JAMES, Keanu 9 Tulsa Express Track Club1:10.55
4 BUTLER, Reginald 9 OKC Fuel Elite1:13.57
5 GRAY, Jason 10 Crossover Lions1:14.16
6 BAXENDALE, Elliot 9 OKC Fuel Elite1:17.38