Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#1 Boys 100 Meters (9-10) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 PETERSON, Caleb 9 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club 13.39 5 (1)
2 SIMMONS, Tylir 9 OKC Fuel Elite 14.29 5 (2)
3 BROWN, Bryson 10 OK Jaguars Track Club 14.60 5 (3)
4 WRIGHT, Jadence 9 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 14.66 5 (4)
5 BURGE, Shelly 10 Running 4 Jesus ll 14.70 5 (5)
6 LANG, Payton 10 No Speed Limit 14.94 4 (1)
7 TAYLOR III, Morris 10 Running 4 Jesus ll 15.01 5 (6)
8 LAWSON, JR., Bryan 9 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 15.43 3 (1)
9 BROWN, Kody 8 Tulsa Express Track Club 15.67 3 (2)
10 WATS JR, Terrell 10 Krush Athletics 15.72 1 (1)
11 SCHULTZ, Caden 8 Unattached 15.89 4 (2)
12 LOWDER, Javid 9 Unattached 15.90 1 (2)
13 MERGERSON, Gabriel 10 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 16.00 3 (3)
14 GREEN, Ryan 9 No Speed Limit 16.01 3 (4)
15 CLINTON, Elijah 9 OK Jaguars Track Club 16.07 3 (5)
16 CELESTINE, Kourtland 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club 16.12 2 (1)
17 CROSS, Brunson 9 Unattached 16.15 4 (3)
18 BROWN, Kavi 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club 16.18 4 (4)
19 LEWIS, Noah 8 OKC Fuel Elite 16.28 3 (6)
20 ROSS, Malik 9 OK Jaguars Track Club 16.31 4 (5)
21 CRAWFORD JR, Andrew 8 Unattached 16.34 4 (6)
22 LUGRAND, Jace 8 Unattached 16.47 2 (2)
23 LOPEZ, Isaiah 10 Unattached 16.49 2 (3)
24 THREATT, Amore 9 Krush Athletics 16.70 2 (4)
25 CLARK, Tyler 9 Crossover Lions 17.46 1 (3)
26 GILLIAM, Anthony 8 OKC Fuel Elite 17.75 1 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WATS JR, Terrell 10 Krush Athletics15.72
2 LOWDER, Javid 9 Unattached15.90
3 CLARK, Tyler 9 Crossover Lions17.46
4 GILLIAM, Anthony 8 OKC Fuel Elite17.75


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 CELESTINE, Kourtland 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club16.12
2 LUGRAND, Jace 8 Unattached16.47
3 LOPEZ, Isaiah 10 Unattached16.49
4 THREATT, Amore 9 Krush Athletics16.70


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 LAWSON, JR., Bryan 9 Southern Oklahoma Track Club15.43
2 BROWN, Kody 8 Tulsa Express Track Club15.67
3 MERGERSON, Gabriel 10 Southern Oklahoma Track Club16.00
4 GREEN, Ryan 9 No Speed Limit16.01
5 CLINTON, Elijah 9 OK Jaguars Track Club16.07
6 LEWIS, Noah 8 OKC Fuel Elite16.28


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 LANG, Payton 10 No Speed Limit14.94
2 SCHULTZ, Caden 8 Unattached15.89
3 CROSS, Brunson 9 Unattached16.15
4 BROWN, Kavi 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club16.18
5 ROSS, Malik 9 OK Jaguars Track Club16.31
6 CRAWFORD JR, Andrew 8 Unattached16.34


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 PETERSON, Caleb 9 Oklahoma Cheetah Track Club13.39
2 SIMMONS, Tylir 9 OKC Fuel Elite14.29
3 BROWN, Bryson 10 OK Jaguars Track Club14.60
4 WRIGHT, Jadence 9 Southern Oklahoma Track Club14.66
5 BURGE, Shelly 10 Running 4 Jesus ll14.70
6 TAYLOR III, Morris 10 Running 4 Jesus ll15.01