Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#40 Girls 400 Meters (11-12) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 JONES, Brianna 12 Running 4 Jesus ll 1:02.99 5 (1)
2 BURGE, Nkiyah 11 Running 4 Jesus ll 1:03.01 5 (2)
3 HESSELGREN, Helen 11 Power Up Track club 1:06.07 6 (1)
4 WYATT, Kailah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:06.57 6 (2)
5 LOGAN, Jori 11 OKC Fuel Elite 1:07.19 6 (3)
6 ERE, Jordan 11 Tulsa Express Track Club 1:07.45 6 (4)
7 KRETZSCHMAR, Aubrielle 12 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 1:08.54 6 (5)
8 COLLINS, Victoria 11 OK Jaguars Track Club 1:11.63 5 (3)
9 WALTER, Trinity 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:11.74 6 (6)
10 MCCRAY, Tiyanah 10 Lawton Lightening 1:13.07 3 (1)
11 WILLIAMS, Asani 10 Tulsa Express Track Club 1:13.53 4 (1)
12 OLIVER, Samara 11 Lawton Lightening 1:15.26 2 (1)
13 ROSS, Eva 11 OK Jaguars Track Club 1:15.60 5 (4)
14 PLUNKETT, Audrey 11 Krush Athletics 1:16.48 5 (5)
15 STRAIGHT, Kamya 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:17.23 1 (1)
16 CLARK, Skyylah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 1:17.91 4 (2)
17 TAYLOR, Serenity 11 Running 4 Jesus ll 1:18.23 4 (3)
18 BROWN, Jakary 11 Krush Athletics 1:18.38 3 (2)
19 BERRY, Peyton 11 OKC Fuel Elite 1:19.42 2 (2)
20 HESSELGREN, Emelia 11 Power Up Track club 1:19.91 4 (4)
21 WALTER, Aundrea 10 Krush Athletics 1:21.38 5 (6)
22 WATSON, Esther 11 Krush Athletics 1:22.39 1 (2)
23 WILSON, Shaelyn 11 Tulsa Express Track Club 1:22.71 3 (3)
24 MCCRAY, Aniyah 10 Lawton Lightening 1:24.17 2 (3)
25 MILLER, Jaycee 11 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 1:25.33 4 (5)
26 MANDUJANO, Nirel 10 OKC Fuel Elite 1:26.67 4 (6)
27 BROWN, Jakayla 11 Krush Athletics 1:28.07 3 (4)
28 MCCRAY, Talia 12 Lawton Lightening 1:33.22 1 (3)
29 PEREZ, Aaralyn 11 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 1:36.32 2 (4)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 STRAIGHT, Kamya 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:17.23
2 WATSON, Esther 11 Krush Athletics1:22.39
3 MCCRAY, Talia 12 Lawton Lightening1:33.22


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 OLIVER, Samara 11 Lawton Lightening1:15.26
2 BERRY, Peyton 11 OKC Fuel Elite1:19.42
3 MCCRAY, Aniyah 10 Lawton Lightening1:24.17
4 PEREZ, Aaralyn 11 Southern Oklahoma Track Club1:36.32


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 MCCRAY, Tiyanah 10 Lawton Lightening1:13.07
2 BROWN, Jakary 11 Krush Athletics1:18.38
3 WILSON, Shaelyn 11 Tulsa Express Track Club1:22.71
4 BROWN, Jakayla 11 Krush Athletics1:28.07


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WILLIAMS, Asani 10 Tulsa Express Track Club1:13.53
2 CLARK, Skyylah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:17.91
3 TAYLOR, Serenity 11 Running 4 Jesus ll1:18.23
4 HESSELGREN, Emelia 11 Power Up Track club1:19.91
5 MILLER, Jaycee 11 Southern Oklahoma Track Club1:25.33
6 MANDUJANO, Nirel 10 OKC Fuel Elite1:26.67


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 JONES, Brianna 12 Running 4 Jesus ll1:02.99
2 BURGE, Nkiyah 11 Running 4 Jesus ll1:03.01
3 COLLINS, Victoria 11 OK Jaguars Track Club1:11.63
4 ROSS, Eva 11 OK Jaguars Track Club1:15.60
5 PLUNKETT, Audrey 11 Krush Athletics1:16.48
6 WALTER, Aundrea 10 Krush Athletics1:21.38


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 HESSELGREN, Helen 11 Power Up Track club1:06.07
2 WYATT, Kailah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:06.57
3 LOGAN, Jori 11 OKC Fuel Elite1:07.19
4 ERE, Jordan 11 Tulsa Express Track Club1:07.45
5 KRETZSCHMAR, Aubrielle 12 Southern Oklahoma Track Club1:08.54
6 WALTER, Trinity 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club1:11.74