Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#26 Girls 200 Meters (11-12) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 JONES, Brianna 12 Running 4 Jesus ll 27.13 6 (1)
2 BURGE, Nkiyah 11 Running 4 Jesus ll 27.81 6 (2)
3 LOGAN, Jori 11 OKC Fuel Elite 28.00 1 (1)
4 HAIR, Lamiyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite 28.24 6 (3)
5 ERE, Jordan 11 Tulsa Express Track Club 29.79 5 (1)
6 ROBINSON, Keiara 12 OKC Fuel Elite 30.39 5 (2)
7 BLEDSOE, Jaidyn 12 McAlester Runners Club 30.41 2 (1)
8 ROANE, Kiayah 10 okcsprinters 31.64 4 (1)
9 WALTER, Trinity 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club 31.74 6 (4)
10 MCGEE, Danyla 12 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 31.97 4 (2)
11 WATSON, Esther 11 Krush Athletics 32.09 1 (2)
12 LORNE, Lloyalty 11 okcsprinters 32.14 2 (2)
13 HASLEY, D'Yon 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 32.23 6 (5)
14 OLIVER, Samara 11 Lawton Lightening 32.25 5 (3)
15 WILLSUM, Taniya 10 okcsprinters 32.34 4 (3)
16 MCCRAY, Tiyanah 10 Lawton Lightening 32.37 2 (3)
17 WILLIAMS, Asani 10 Tulsa Express Track Club 32.49 4 (4)
18 WRIGHT, Promise 10 Krush Athletics 32.55 3 (1)
19 WORTH, Rayleigh 11 OKC Fuel Elite 32.77 4 (5)
20 PLUNKETT, Audrey 11 Krush Athletics 33.01 3 (2)
21 ROSS, Eva 11 OK Jaguars Track Club 33.02 3 (3)
22 MCGEE-WILLIAMSON, Kayionna 11 Southern Oklahoma Track Club 33.31 5 (4)
23 JONES-FREEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite 33.33 5 (5)
24 MITCHELL, Emma 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners 33.47 2 (4)
25 BROWN, Jakary 11 Krush Athletics 34.83 1 (3)
26 MCCRAY, Aniyah 10 Lawton Lightening 35.04 2 (5)
27 WILSON, Shaelyn 11 Tulsa Express Track Club 35.07 3 (4)
28 STRAIGHT, Kamya 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club 35.49 5 (6)
29 CLARK, Skyylah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 35.75 3 (5)
30 COLEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite 36.16 6 (6)
31 MANDUJANO, Nirel 10 OKC Fuel Elite 39.07 2 (6)

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 LOGAN, Jori 11 OKC Fuel Elite28.00
2 WATSON, Esther 11 Krush Athletics32.09
3 BROWN, Jakary 11 Krush Athletics34.83


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BLEDSOE, Jaidyn 12 McAlester Runners Club30.41
2 LORNE, Lloyalty 11 okcsprinters32.14
3 MCCRAY, Tiyanah 10 Lawton Lightening32.37
4 MITCHELL, Emma 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners33.47
5 MCCRAY, Aniyah 10 Lawton Lightening35.04
6 MANDUJANO, Nirel 10 OKC Fuel Elite39.07


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 WRIGHT, Promise 10 Krush Athletics32.55
2 PLUNKETT, Audrey 11 Krush Athletics33.01
3 ROSS, Eva 11 OK Jaguars Track Club33.02
4 WILSON, Shaelyn 11 Tulsa Express Track Club35.07
5 CLARK, Skyylah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club35.75


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ROANE, Kiayah 10 okcsprinters31.64
2 MCGEE, Danyla 12 Southern Oklahoma Track Club31.97
3 WILLSUM, Taniya 10 okcsprinters32.34
4 WILLIAMS, Asani 10 Tulsa Express Track Club32.49
5 WORTH, Rayleigh 11 OKC Fuel Elite32.77


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ERE, Jordan 11 Tulsa Express Track Club29.79
2 ROBINSON, Keiara 12 OKC Fuel Elite30.39
3 OLIVER, Samara 11 Lawton Lightening32.25
4 MCGEE-WILLIAMSON, Kayionna 11 Southern Oklahoma Track Club33.31
5 JONES-FREEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite33.33
6 STRAIGHT, Kamya 10 Eastside Steppers Track Club35.49


Finals Section: 6

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 JONES, Brianna 12 Running 4 Jesus ll27.13
2 BURGE, Nkiyah 11 Running 4 Jesus ll27.81
3 HAIR, Lamiyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite28.24
4 WALTER, Trinity 12 Eastside Steppers Track Club31.74
5 HASLEY, D'Yon 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club32.23
6 COLEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite36.16