Eastside Steppers InvitationalBethany, OK
6/8/2019

< Back

#10 Girls 100 Meters (11-12) Results

Finals

PL Athlete Age Team Time HPL
1 JONES, Brianna 12 Running 4 Jesus ll 13.37 5 (1)
2 BURGE, Nkiyah 11 Running 4 Jesus ll 13.99 5 (2)
3 HAIR, Lamiyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite 14.03 5 (3)
4 ERE, Jordan 11 Tulsa Express Track Club 14.22 4 (1)
5 BRIGGINS, Reyna 11 No Speed Limit 14.35 4 (2)
6 BLEDSOE, Jaidyn 12 McAlester Runners Club 14.46 1 (1)
7 TIGER, Trinity 12 No Speed Limit 14.55 5 (4)
8 WATSON, Esther 11 Krush Athletics 14.67 1 (2)
9 ROBINSON, Keiara 12 OKC Fuel Elite 14.98 5 (5)
10 LORNE, Lloyalty 11 okcsprinters 15.24 2 (1)
11 HASLEY, D'Yon 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 15.31 4 (3)
12 MCCRAY, Tiyanah 10 Lawton Lightening 15.35 1 (3)
13 ROANE, Kiayah 10 okcsprinters 15.45 3 (1)
14 WORTH, Rayleigh 11 OKC Fuel Elite 15.50 3 (2)
15 WILLSUM, Taniya 10 okcsprinters 15.61 3 (3)
16 GANDY, Jaslynn 12 No Speed Limit 15.64 2 (2)
17 GILBERT, Bra'Niah 10 okcsprinters 15.75 3 (4)
18 MITCHELL, Emma 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners 15.78 1 (4)
19 WRIGHT, Promise 10 Krush Athletics 15.81 2 (3)
21 BERRY, Peyton 11 OKC Fuel Elite 16.10 4 (5)
22 WILSON, Shaelyn 11 Tulsa Express Track Club 16.52 2 (4)
23 JONES-FREEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite 16.53 5 (6)
24 COLEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite 16.64 4 (6)
25 CLARK, Skyylah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club 17.07 3 (5)
26 SMITH, Destiny 10 Krush Athletics 17.17 1 (5)
ROSS, Eva 11 OK Jaguars Track Club NT

Finals Section: 1

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 BLEDSOE, Jaidyn 12 McAlester Runners Club14.46
2 WATSON, Esther 11 Krush Athletics14.67
3 MCCRAY, Tiyanah 10 Lawton Lightening15.35
4 MITCHELL, Emma 11 Okmulgee Roadrunners15.78
5 SMITH, Destiny 10 Krush Athletics17.17


Finals Section: 2

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 LORNE, Lloyalty 11 okcsprinters15.24
2 GANDY, Jaslynn 12 No Speed Limit15.64
3 WRIGHT, Promise 10 Krush Athletics15.81
4 WILSON, Shaelyn 11 Tulsa Express Track Club16.52


Finals Section: 3

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ROANE, Kiayah 10 okcsprinters15.45
2 WORTH, Rayleigh 11 OKC Fuel Elite15.50
3 WILLSUM, Taniya 10 okcsprinters15.61
4 GILBERT, Bra'Niah 10 okcsprinters15.75
5 CLARK, Skyylah 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club17.07


Finals Section: 4

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 ERE, Jordan 11 Tulsa Express Track Club14.22
2 BRIGGINS, Reyna 11 No Speed Limit14.35
3 HASLEY, D'Yon 11 Eastside Steppers Track Club15.31
5 BERRY, Peyton 11 OKC Fuel Elite16.10
6 COLEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite16.64
ROSS, Eva 11 OK Jaguars Track ClubNT


Finals Section: 5

HPL Athlete Age Team Time
1 JONES, Brianna 12 Running 4 Jesus ll13.37
2 BURGE, Nkiyah 11 Running 4 Jesus ll13.99
3 HAIR, Lamiyah 12 OKC Fuel Elite14.03
4 TIGER, Trinity 12 No Speed Limit14.55
5 ROBINSON, Keiara 12 OKC Fuel Elite14.98
6 JONES-FREEMAN, Heaven 11 OKC Fuel Elite16.53