Johnson Country Peach Festival 4 Miler

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2019


MacDonald Timing, LLC
4 Mile Run-Walk Male Finishers
4 Mile Walk Female Finishers
4 Mile Walk Male Finishers

4 Mile Run-Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Chloe Weathers Clarksville AR 765 15 F 1 15-19 26:10.0 6:33/M
2 Stephanie Johnson Dover 790 42 F 1 40-44 28:43.9 7:11/M
3 Hannah Smith Clarksville 681 22 F 1 20-24 29:49.6 7:27/M
4 Meghan Kremers Paris AR 734 28 F 1 25-29 31:26.6 7:52/M
5 Emily Polk Conway AR 744 25 F 2 25-29 31:46.4 7:57/M
6 Macy Weathers Clarksville AR 766 13 F 1 10-14 33:19.2 8:20/M
7 Kayla Freeman Pelsor 788 32 F 1 30-34 33:48.4 8:27/M
8 Joline Cox Heber Springs AR 711 42 F 2 40-44 33:51.2 8:28/M
9 angie Stewart Clarksville 775 38 F 1 35-39 34:15.6 8:34/M
10 Brianna Horn Clarksville AR 731 32 F 2 30-34 35:10.3 8:48/M
11 Marsha Pool Londa 697 67 F 1 65-69 35:19.1 8:50/M
12 Paxtin Watts Hector 789 14 F 2 10-14 36:48.6 9:12/M
13 Anna Eichenberger Clarksville AR 719 16 F 2 15-19 37:15.3 9:19/M
14 Amanda Pace Clarksville AR 740 34 F 3 30-34 37:29.9 9:22/M
15 Paige Miller Clarksville 785 13 F 3 10-14 37:55.1 9:29/M
16 Leslie Harris Winston Salem NC 726 32 F 4 30-34 38:17.9 9:34/M
17 Rachel Stone Pelsor AR 759 49 F 1 45-49 39:42.8 9:56/M
18 Lynn Daniel DeQueen AR 714 62 F 1 60-64 39:44.1 9:56/M
19 Cara Crocker Ozark AR 712 46 F 2 45-49 40:11.1 10:03/M
20 Kelsey Forrest Hartman AR 720 29 F 3 25-29 40:40.6 10:10/M
21 Sara Porterfield Fort Smith AR 746 42 F 3 40-44 40:52.3 10:13/M
22 Sara Warren Clarksville AR 761 29 F 4 25-29 41:30.9 10:23/M
23 Kesha Boen Clarksville 770 32 F 5 30-34 42:21.8 10:35/M
24 Marissa Freeman Clarksville 688 12 F 4 10-14 44:08.8 11:02/M
25 Marina Cardoza Hartman AR 709 36 F 2 35-39 44:19.7 11:05/M
26 Apolonia Magolaleno Clarksville AR 735 30 F 6 30-34 44:19.8 11:05/M
27 Jennifer Metz Clarksville AR 736 64 F 2 60-64 45:05.2 11:16/M
28 Tonya Bush Lamar AR 704 38 F 3 35-39 46:51.9 11:43/M
29 Amiee Freeman Knoxville AR 721 36 F 4 35-39 46:52.0 11:43/M
30 Emerson Lewis Clarksville 780 14 F 5 10-14 46:58.5 11:45/M
31 Victoria Sharma Maumelle AR 749 21 F 2 20-24 48:28.6 12:07/M
32 MONICA CAMPBELL Russellville AR 706 56 F 1 55-59 50:42.3 12:41/M
33 Jessica Childress Clarksville 779 27 F 5 25-29 50:50.2 12:43/M
34 Cindy James Camden 768 52 F 1 50-54 51:07.6 12:47/M
35 Kirstyn de Jager Harrison 680 28 F 6 25-29 51:30.8 12:53/M
36 Antonella Dimatteo Little Rock AR 715 30 F 7 30-34 52:22.9 13:06/M
37 Raelyn Campbell Lamar 693 8 F 1 1- 9 54:00.2 13:30/M
38 Mary Lynne Hawkins Pottsville 686 57 F 2 55-59 55:11.4 13:48/M
39 Linda Panisue Russellville 685 64 F 3 60-64 55:12.4 13:48/M
40 Jessie Stillwell Clarksville AR 756 37 F 5 35-39 55:18.5 13:50/M
41 Ryan Stillwell Clarksville AR 755 6 F 2 1- 9 55:18.6 13:50/M
42 Mariellen Stupp Ozone AR 760 67 F 2 65-69 56:50.4 14:13/M
43 Kim Pearson Russellville AR 741 56 F 3 55-59 56:51.7 14:13/M
44 Naomi Stovere Altus 777 34 F 8 30-34 59:55.6 14:59/M
45 Abigail Stovere Altus 776 11 F 6 10-14 59:55.7 14:59/M
46 Darla Anderson Paris 773 54 F 2 50-54 1:01:36.1 15:24/M
47 Vicky Rofkahr Gladewater 774 56 F 4 55-59 1:04:16.6 16:04/M
48 Heather Hamilton Clarksville AR 724 28 F 7 25-29 1:07:38.5 16:55/M
49 Gloria Dixon Russellville AR 716 55 F 5 55-59 1:07:38.7 16:55/M
50 Bobby Hamilton Dover AR 723 52 F 3 50-54 1:07:38.8 16:55/M
51 Mackenzie Croft Scranton 690 9 F 3 1- 9 1:07:53.0 16:58/M
52 Sheila Croft Scranton 689 32 F 9 30-34 1:08:01.4 17:00/M
53 Mary McPhillips Clarksville 782 15 F 3 15-19 1:08:18.3 17:05/M
54 Shayla Lingar Clarksville 778 15 F 4 15-19 1:08:18.4 17:05/M
55 Mathson Mccormick Clarksville 784 15 F 5 15-19 1:08:18.6 17:05/M
56 Jillian Nelson Clarksville 786 15 F 6 15-19 1:08:18.6 17:05/M
57 Brooklyn Scrivner Clarksville 781 16 F 7 15-19 1:11:58.6 18:00/M
58 Karlee Castleman Clarksville 783 16 F 8 15-19 1:11:59.2 18:00/M
59 Scarlett Sinor Lamar 793 10 F 7 10-14 1:21:53.2 20:28/M
60 Lydia Bernard Clarksville 791 10 F 8 10-14 1:21:53.3 20:28/M
61 Amberlee SInor Lamar 794 33 F 10 30-34 1:21:56.7 20:29/M
62 Ashyln Looper Clarksville 792 30 F 11 30-34 1:21:56.7 20:29/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Sanderson Clarksville AR 748 15 M 1 15-19 24:07.1 6:02/M
2 Caden Lemley Russellville 678 16 M 2 15-19 24:35.8 6:09/M
3 Matthew Dunsworth Clarksville AR 717 13 M 1 10-14 25:12.8 6:18/M
4 Clayton Allen Springdale AR 700 16 M 3 15-19 27:08.5 6:47/M
5 Don Edge Ozark 699 48 M 1 45-49 28:34.5 7:09/M
6 Bruce Phillips Russellville 675 53 M 1 50-54 28:42.3 7:11/M
7 Matt Howard Clarksville 684 43 M 1 40-44 28:54.3 7:14/M
8 Wyatt Stalnaker Lamar AR 753 13 M 2 10-14 28:57.8 7:14/M
9 Talan Case Clarksville AR 710 13 M 3 10-14 29:47.4 7:27/M
10 Quinton Case Clarksville 771 38 M 1 35-39 30:05.0 7:31/M
11 Leslie Wommack Clarksville 694 20 M 1 20-24 30:22.5 7:36/M
12 Paul Head Russellville AR 727 55 M 1 55-59 30:39.2 7:40/M
13 Billy Mills Russellville 677 57 M 2 55-59 31:06.9 7:47/M
14 Casey Orndorff Clarksville AR 738 28 M 1 25-29 32:30.4 8:08/M
15 Thad Hinkley Dover 692 52 M 2 50-54 32:56.8 8:14/M
16 Craig Mitchell Van Buren AR 737 49 M 2 45-49 33:00.5 8:15/M
17 Nick Madison Dardanelle 772 49 M 3 45-49 33:10.8 8:18/M
18 Aaron Arthrop Hartman 696 30 M 1 30-34 33:23.4 8:21/M
19 Rick Zachary Russellville 676 49 M 4 45-49 34:14.9 8:34/M
20 Ben Counts Clarksville 683 22 M 2 20-24 34:23.9 8:36/M
21 Travis Horn Clarksville AR 733 40 M 2 40-44 34:24.6 8:36/M
22 Dennis Smith Coal Hill AR 751 54 M 3 50-54 34:26.1 8:37/M
23 Scott JAmes CAmden 769 54 M 4 50-54 34:38.8 8:40/M
24 Jake Pace Clarksville AR 739 39 M 2 35-39 34:42.5 8:41/M
25 Eric Rozwodowski St. Charles 695 49 M 5 45-49 35:36.6 8:54/M
26 Johnny Crocker Ozark AR 713 44 M 3 40-44 35:57.0 8:59/M
27 Joseph Hickey Denver CO 729 12 M 4 10-14 36:14.9 9:04/M
28 Gary Bacorn Russellville AR 703 51 M 5 50-54 37:06.9 9:17/M
29 Keith Eichenberger Clarksville AR 718 53 M 6 50-54 37:15.8 9:19/M
30 Levi Horn Clarksville AR 732 12 M 5 10-14 37:35.7 9:24/M
31 Terry Avaritz Clarksville 698 60 M 1 60-64 37:36.2 9:24/M
32 Troy Hill Bentonville AR 730 51 M 7 50-54 37:54.8 9:29/M
33 Pat Pollack Russellville AR 745 58 M 3 55-59 38:04.3 9:31/M
34 Jerry Wood Fort Smith AR 767 68 M 1 65-69 38:21.2 9:35/M
35 Tyler Wood Van Buren 674 39 M 3 35-39 38:21.7 9:35/M
36 Anthony Warren Clarksville AR 762 49 M 6 45-49 39:16.8 9:49/M
37 Kelvin Freeman Pelsor 787 47 M 7 45-49 39:42.3 9:56/M
38 Paul Butry Alma AR 705 73 M 1 70-74 40:41.8 10:10/M
39 ROCKY PISTONE Russellville AR 743 69 M 2 65-69 41:07.9 10:17/M
40 Dale Stalnaker Lamar AR 754 63 M 2 60-64 42:23.7 10:36/M
41 Paul Hernes Russellville AR 728 78 M 1 75-79 42:57.0 10:44/M
42 Ethan Ayers Lamar AR 701 8 M 1 1- 9 44:12.4 11:03/M
43 Jeff Ayers Lamar AR 702 40 M 4 40-44 44:12.8 11:03/M
44 Rick Estep Russellville 679 68 M 3 65-69 45:54.9 11:29/M
45 Lane Hardgrave Clarksville AR 725 19 M 4 15-19 46:07.2 11:32/M
46 Delaney Stalnaker Lamar AR 752 17 M 5 15-19 46:28.5 11:37/M
47 Andrew Shook Alma AR 750 15 M 6 15-19 46:31.2 11:38/M
48 Justin Freeman Clarksville 687 39 M 4 35-39 47:54.2 11:59/M
49 Stephen Warren Clarksville AR 763 29 M 2 25-29 49:32.1 12:23/M
50 Gary Gunter Arkoma OK 722 70 M 2 70-74 51:50.9 12:58/M
51 Brandon Campbell Clarksville AR 708 30 M 2 30-34 53:58.3 13:30/M
52 Noah Stillwell Clarksville AR 757 9 M 2 1- 9 54:03.7 13:31/M
53 David Samuel Mount Ida AR 747 75 M 2 75-79 57:50.2 14:28/M
54 Carson Garner Clarksville 691 13 M 6 10-14 1:08:01.4 17:00/M
55 Tyrone Perry Clarksville AR 742 37 M 5 35-39 1:11:33.3 17:53/M
Top  

4 Mile Walk

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Houston Clarksville AR 663 38 F 1 30-39 52:55.1 13:14/M
2 Taylor Horn Clarksville AR 662 13 F 1 10-19 56:01.4 14:00/M
3 Susan Miller Clarksville AR 667 57 F 1 50-59 56:01.9 14:00/M
4 Laurie Wood Fort Smith AR 673 60 F 1 60-69 56:08.2 14:02/M
5 JaNiece Hall Clarksville AR 661 51 F 2 50-59 58:16.9 14:34/M
6 JaNell Burch Clarksville AR 656 57 F 3 50-59 58:47.1 14:42/M
7 Graycee Wilkins Lamar AR 672 19 F 2 10-19 1:00:05.0 15:01/M
8 Gina Wilkins Lamar AR 671 54 F 4 50-59 1:00:05.2 15:01/M
9 Lexi Blankenship Dover AR 655 20 F 1 20-29 1:00:06.5 15:02/M
10 Rita DeNike Clarksville AR 660 70 F 1 70-79 1:01:01.0 15:15/M
11 Jaime DeNike Clarksville AR 659 27 F 2 20-29 1:01:01.4 15:15/M
12 Tricia Meek Clarksville AR 664 56 F 5 50-59 1:01:08.6 15:17/M
13 Darla Berberick Clarksville AR 654 35 F 2 30-39 1:07:01.7 16:45/M
14 Julia Chaney Clarksville AR 657 33 F 3 30-39 1:07:28.6 16:52/M
15 Kayla Metz Clarksville AR 665 34 F 4 30-39 1:08:50.3 17:13/M
16 Darcy Taylor Clarksville AR 670 15 F 3 10-19 1:08:50.8 17:13/M
17 Davonna Shirley Clarksville AR 669 19 F 4 10-19 1:08:50.9 17:13/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bentley Hollingsworth Russellville 682 65 M 1 60-69 44:05.8 11:01/M
2 Ed Benson Bentonville AR 653 57 M 1 50-59 49:30.1 12:23/M
3 Caleb Chaney Clarksville AR 658 34 M 1 30-39 1:07:29.0 16:52/M